Is Rice Dream Fortified Rice Beverage Enriched Original Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Hydrolyzed brown rice (water, brown rice), Safflower oil, Tricalcium phosphate, Sea salt, Zinc gluconate, Vitamin A palmitate, Vitamin B12, Vitamin D2, Riboflavin (Vitamin B2)

Check Rice Dream Fortified Rice Beverage Enriched Original against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastMeal Prep