Is RICE DREAM, ORGANIC NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, VANILLA Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC BROWN RICE SYRUP, ORGANIC AGAVE SYRUP, ORGANIC RICE DEXTRIN, ORGANIC EXPELLER PRESSED SUNFLOWER OIL AND/OR SAFFLOWER OIL AND/OR CANOLA OIL, ORGANIC TAPIOCA STARCH, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR WITH OTHER NATURAL FLAVORS, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, SEA SALT, ORGANIC GUAR GUM, CARRAGEENAN.

Check RICE DREAM, ORGANIC NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking