Is Rice Krispies candy eggs Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

palm kernel oil and hydrogenated palme gereal rice sugar contains 25 or less 4 copyridoxine hydrochloso 82 (ribofla sugh sush butter sweetened chocolat glemek pond akr chore od

Check Rice Krispies candy eggs against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking