Is Rice Krispies Treats Trick or Treat Crispy Marshmallow Squares with Sprinkles Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Toasted rice cereal (rice, sugar, salt, malt flavor), corn syrup, fructose, sugar, vegetable oil (soybean, canola, sunflower, palm, and/or palm kernel with TBHQ for freshness), corn syrup solids, dextrose, modified corn starch, gelatin, natural and artificial flavors, citric acid, caramel color, juice for color, soy lecithin, BHT for freshness.

Check Rice Krispies Treats Trick or Treat Crispy Marshmallow Squares with Sprinkles against your own diets in the app.