Is Rice Krispy Red White And Blue Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rice, sugar, contains 2% or less of salt, malt flavor, red 40, blue 1. Vitamins and Minerals: Iron (ferric phosphate), niacinamide, vitamin B1 (thiamin hydrochloride), vitamin B6 (pyridoxine hydrochloride), calcium pantothenate, folic acid.

Check Rice Krispy Red White And Blue against your own diets in the app.