Is Rice Lake Original Dry Cider Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cider, Sulphites.
Check Rice Lake Original Dry Cider against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rice Lake Original Dry Cider in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Can
Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


