Is RICE MILK ORGANIC CHOCOLATE, ORANGE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC COCOA BUTTER, ORGANIC RICE MILK POWDER* (RICE SYRUP POWDER, RICE STARCH, RICE FLOUR), ORGANIC COCOA MASS, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN*, ORANGE OIL.*

Check RICE MILK ORGANIC CHOCOLATE, ORANGE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyCitrusSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go