Is Rice noodles Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Rice, Rapeseed Oil. VSuitable for vegetarians NUTRITION When microwaved according to instructions. Typical values. Per 100g: Energy 622kJ/
Check Rice noodles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rice noodles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


