Is Rice paper 16cm round Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rice flour (45%), Tapioca (40%), salt (1%)

Check Rice paper 16cm round against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Round, Paper

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
ThinNeutral
Commonly used for
Cooking BaseSnackSandwich FillingStaple