Is Rice Paper Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rice, Tapioca flour, Water, Salt. 成份:大米、木薯粉、水、鹽。 Thành Phần: a) Bột sắn, Nước, Muối. Net weight: I Đề: / Khối lượng tịnh: 12.0 oz (340g)
Check Rice Paper against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rice Paper in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


