Is RICE PILAF, LEMON & GARLIC Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PARBOILED RICE, DEHYDRATED ONION FLAKES, CITRIC ACID, DEHYDRATED LEMON PEEL, DEHYDRATED GARLIC GRANULES, SALT, MUSTARD POWDER, GROUND TURMERIC, CHOPPED PARSLEY, PARSLEY POWDER, THYME POWDER, BAY LEAF POWDER.

Check RICE PILAF, LEMON & GARLIC against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Dried

Flavor
SavoryCitrusGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
FluffySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCooking