Is RICE PILAF, LEMON & GARLIC Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PARBOILED RICE, DEHYDRATED ONION FLAKES, CITRIC ACID, DEHYDRATED LEMON PEEL, DEHYDRATED GARLIC GRANULES, SALT, MUSTARD POWDER, GROUND TURMERIC, CHOPPED PARSLEY, PARSLEY POWDER, THYME POWDER, BAY LEAF POWDER.
Check RICE PILAF, LEMON & GARLIC against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RICE PILAF, LEMON & GARLIC in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Grain · Dried
Flavor
SavoryCitrusGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
FluffySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCooking


