Is Rice Pudding Cups No Sugar Added Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Partially Skimmed Milk, Rice, Chicory Root Extract (Inulin), Liquid Whole Egg, Salt, Natural Flavours, Sucralose (20Per 113 G Serving), Contains: Milk, Egg

Check Rice Pudding Cups No Sugar Added against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Cup

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast