Is Rice Pudding Cups Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Partially Skimmed Milk, Sugar, Tapioca, Liquid Egg-white, Modified Tapioca Starch, Natural Flavours, Salt, Annatto (Colour), Contains: Milk, Egg

Check Rice Pudding Cups against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking