This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is RICE PUDDING, FRENCH VANILLA Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PARTIALLY SKIMMED MILK, SUGAR, RICE, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF EGGS, NATURAL FLAVOUR, SALT, ANNATTO EXTRACT (COLOUR), VANILLA EXTRACT.

Check RICE PUDDING, FRENCH VANILLA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Liquid

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast
Pescatarian? RICE PUDDING, FRENCH VANILLA | Spoonful