Is Rice Pudding Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Milk*, Heavy Cream*, Rice*, Cane Sugar*, Vanilla Extract*, Sea Salt, Vanilla Bean Seeds*, *Organic. Contains: Milk

Check Rice Pudding against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Jar

Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast