Is Rice Select Couscous Tri-Color Jar - 26.5 Oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

durum wheat semolina, tomato powder, spinach powder, annatto extract (color), alfalfa extract (color)

Check Rice Select Couscous Tri-Color Jar - 26.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Rice Select Couscous Tri-Color Jar - 26.5 Oz is available at 3 retailers

The Fresh GrocerIGAAmazon

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
SavoryNeutral
Texture
FluffyLight
Commonly used for
Side DishCooking BaseMeal Prep