Is Rice Select Texmati Rice Brown Long Grain American Basmati - 32 Oz Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
texmati brown rice
Check Rice Select Texmati Rice Brown Long Grain American Basmati - 32 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rice Select Texmati Rice Brown Long Grain American Basmati - 32 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Rice Select Texmati Rice Brown Long Grain American Basmati - 32 Oz is available at 17 retailers
AlbertsonsAmazonCentral MarketGiant EagleIGAJewel-OscoKrogerMariano'sMeijerPick 'n SaveRalphsShopRiteTargetUnited SupermarketsVitacostWalmartWegmans
About this product
Rice · Dried, Granule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide Dish


