Is Rice Snacks Oat Free?

Ingredients
Rice (62%), Palm Oil (Contains Antioxidant (319)), Barbecue Flavoured Seasoning (6%)(Sugar, Lactose (Milk), Salt, Cheese Powder, Yeast Extract, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder, Flavour, Black Pepper), Acidity Regulator (330), Anticaking Agent (551), Colour (160c)), Sugar, Maltodextrin, Yeast Extract, Salt.
Check Rice Snacks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rice Snacks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Granule


