Is Rice square cereall Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

rice, sugar, salt, molasses mixed tocopherols (added to preserve freshness), vitamins and minerals: calcium carbonate, reduced iron, vitamin c (sodium ascorbate), a b vitamin (niacinamide), zinc oxide, vitamin b6 (pyridoxine hydrochloride), vitamin b2 (riboflavin), vitamin b1 (thiamin mononitrate), vitamin a palmitate, a b vitamin (folic acid), vitamin b12, vitamin d,

Check Rice square cereall against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Cube, Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go
Peanut Free? Rice square cereall | Spoonful