Is Rice Thins Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Brown rice*, Sea salt. *Organic.
Check Rice Thins against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rice Thins in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
Snacking


