Is RICE VINEGAR Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: RICE VINEGAR, WATER.

Check RICE VINEGAR against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vinegar · Liquid

Flavor
AcidicTart
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingDippingSaladMarinading
Pescatarian? RICE VINEGAR | Spoonful