Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is RICE VINEGAR Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

RICE VINEGAR (DILUTED WITH WATER TO 4.2% ACIDITY).

Check RICE VINEGAR against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vinegar · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SourAcidic
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingSaladMeal Prep
Tree Nut Free? RICE VINEGAR | Spoonful