Is RICE WINE VINEGAR Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

RICE WINE VINEGAR (REDUCED WITH WATER TO 4.5% ACIDITY BY VOLUME).

Check RICE WINE VINEGAR against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

RICE WINE VINEGAR is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Condiment · Liquid

Flavor
AcidicTangySour
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingDippingSalad