Is Rice Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lupini Flour, Fava Bean Protein, Tapioca Starch, Xanthan Gum

Check Rice against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal Prep
Tree Nut Free? Rice | Spoonful