Is Rice Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ANILLA FLAVOUR 2.3g Low fat creamy dairy rice with added protein and as flavoured sauce (15%) with sweeteners, ingredients BUTTERMILK (

Check Rice against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Rice · Pouch

Flavor
VanillaButtery
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal Prep