Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is RICEBLISS, WHOLESOME BROWN RICE SNACK, COCOA Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC BROWN RICE, ORGANIC COCONUT MILK, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC COCOA, PURE SEA SALT, PURE VANILLA EXTRACT, ORGANIC FLAX SEED OIL, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), CULTURED DEXTROSE, LOCUST BEAN GUM

Check RICEBLISS, WHOLESOME BROWN RICE SNACK, COCOA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyVanillaSweetNutty
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go
Wheat Free? RICEBLISS, WHOLESOME BROWN RICE SNACK, COCOA | Spoonful