Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is RICEBLISS, WHOLESOME BROWN RICE SNACK, PUMPKIN PIE, PUMPKIN PIE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC PUMPKIN, ORGANIC BROWN RICE, ORGANIC COCONUT MILK, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, PURE SEA SALT, PURE VANILLA EXTRACT, ORGANIC CINNAMON POWDER, ORGANIC GINGER POWDER, ORGANIC FLAX SEED OIL, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), CULTURED DEXTROSE, LOCUST BEAN GUM

Check RICEBLISS, WHOLESOME BROWN RICE SNACK, PUMPKIN PIE, PUMPKIN PIE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Slice

Flavor
VanillaSweetSpicy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastMeal Prep
Soy Free? RICEBLISS, WHOLESOME BROWN RICE SNACK, PUMPKIN PIE, PUMPKIN PIE | Spoonful