Is Riced Veggies Cauliflower Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
cauliflower
Check Riced Veggies Cauliflower against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Riced Veggies Cauliflower in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Garden Lites Gluten Free Veggies Made Great Frozen Blueberry Oat Muffins - 12oz/6ct
Garden Lites Gluten Free Veggies Made Great Frozen Double Chocolate Muffins - 12oz/6ct
Sensible Portions Garden Veggies Straws Sea Salt
Trader Joe's Cauliflower Gnocchi
CAULIPOWER 10 in. Gluten-Free Cauliflower Pizza Crust, 2-Pack
About this product
Vegetable · Granule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
GrainySoft
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSide DishCooking


