Is Riceland Extra Long Grain Rice - 32 Oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Extra Long Grain Rice, Iron Phosphate, Niacin, Thiamine Mononitrate and Folic Acid.

Check Riceland Extra Long Grain Rice - 32 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Riceland Extra Long Grain Rice - 32 Oz is available at 5 retailers

AmazonH-E-BJewel-OscoMariano'sPick 'n Save

About this product

Grain · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal Prep
Egg Free? Riceland Extra Long Grain Rice - 32 Oz | Spoonful