Is RICEMILK CHOCOLATE FLAVORED CONFECTIONARY MINIS, RICEMILK CHOCOLATE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cane Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Unsweetened Chocolate, Dried Rice Syrup, Salt
Check RICEMILK CHOCOLATE FLAVORED CONFECTIONARY MINIS, RICEMILK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RICEMILK CHOCOLATE FLAVORED CONFECTIONARY MINIS, RICEMILK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking


