Is RiceSelect Gluten-Free Texmati Brown Rice Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Texmati Brown Rice .

Check RiceSelect Gluten-Free Texmati Brown Rice against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

RiceSelect Gluten-Free Texmati Brown Rice is available at 6 retailers

AlbertsonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsMariano'sPick 'n Save

About this product

Grain · Dried

Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal Prep