Is RiceSelect Original Couscous, 26.5 oz Jars (Pack of 4) Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Unenriched Durum Semolina (Wheat)

Check RiceSelect Original Couscous, 26.5 oz Jars (Pack of 4) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

RiceSelect Original Couscous, 26.5 oz Jars (Pack of 4) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Pasta · Granule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
FluffySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCooking