Is RiceSelect Texmati Brown Rice, Long Grain American Basmati, 32 oz Jars (Pack of 4) Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Texmati Brown Rice

Check RiceSelect Texmati Brown Rice, Long Grain American Basmati, 32 oz Jars (Pack of 4) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

RiceSelect Texmati Brown Rice, Long Grain American Basmati, 32 oz Jars (Pack of 4) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Rice · Dried

Flavor
NuttyMild
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide Dish