Is RiceSelectRice Select Organic Arborio Italian Style Rice -- 32 oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

organic arborio rice

Check RiceSelectRice Select Organic Arborio Italian Style Rice -- 32 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

RiceSelectRice Select Organic Arborio Italian Style Rice -- 32 oz is available at 3 retailers

Jewel-OscoVitacostAmazon

About this product

Rice · Granule, Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide DishStir Fry