Is Riceworks gourmet rice snacks Sea Salt, Brown & Golden Flax Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rice Blend (Parboiled Brown Rice, Coarse White Rice), Ground White Corn, Sunflower Oil, Bumped Brown Rice, Corn Starch, Bumped Wild Rice, Bumped Japonica Rice, Golden / Brown Flax Seed, Sea Salt.

Check Riceworks gourmet rice snacks Sea Salt, Brown & Golden Flax against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bag, Piece

Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping