Is Riceworks, Organic Gourmet Rice Snacks, Sweet Chili Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Bumped Brown Rice, Organic Rice Flour, Organic Ground White Corn, Organic Vegetable Oil (Organic Sunflower, Organic Safflower Oil), Organic Seasoning Organic Dried Cane Syrup, Organic Maltodextrin, Sea Salt, Organic Onion Powder, Organic Ch

Check Riceworks, Organic Gourmet Rice Snacks, Sweet Chili against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go