Is RICH AND CREAMY REAL MAYONNAISE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Soybean Oil, Eggs, Water, Distilled And Cider Vinegar, Sugar, Salt, Onion Flavoring, Natural Flavoring, Oleoresin Paprika, And Lemon Oil.

Check RICH AND CREAMY REAL MAYONNAISE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

RICH AND CREAMY REAL MAYONNAISE is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Spread · Bottle

Flavor
SavoryTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSaladMeal Prep