Is RICH CHOCOLATE, LUSCIOUS FILLING Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, CORN SYRUP, SWEETENED CONDENSED MILK (PASTEURIZED MILK, SUGAR), COCOA BUTTER, PALM OIL, WATER, MILK FAT, BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, SALT, SOY LECITHIN AN EMULSIFIER, DISODIUM PHOSPHATE, SORBITOL, POTASSIUM SORBATE, CITRIC ACID AND TBHQ-PRESERVATIVES, VANILLA.
Check RICH CHOCOLATE, LUSCIOUS FILLING against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RICH CHOCOLATE, LUSCIOUS FILLING in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Spreadable
Flavor
ChocolateySweetVanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwich


