Is Rich Coffee Toffee Drizzle Extra Creamy Ice Cream Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cream, Milk, Sugar, Toffee ripple (milk ingredients, glucose, water, sugar, salt, natural flavour, mono and diglycerides, pectin, annatto, turmeric, sodium bicarbonate, sodium citrate), Liquid yolk, Skim milk powder, Instant coffee
Check Rich Coffee Toffee Drizzle Extra Creamy Ice Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rich Coffee Toffee Drizzle Extra Creamy Ice Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
SweetRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


