Is RICH & CREAMY COFFEE CREAMER, RICH & CREAMY Tree Nut Free?
This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, VEGETABLE OIL (HYDROGENATED COCONUT AND/OR PALM KERNEL), LESS THAN 2% OF SODIUM CASEINATE (A MILK DERIVATIVE), DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, SILICON DIOXIDE, SODIUM TRIPOLYPHOSPHATE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, ARTIFICIAL COLORS, DATEM.
Check RICH & CREAMY COFFEE CREAMER, RICH & CREAMY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RICH & CREAMY COFFEE CREAMER, RICH & CREAMY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid
Flavor
RichSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfast


