Is RICH & CREAMY COFFEE HARD CANDY, COFFEE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn Syrup, Sugar, Reduced Fat Milk (Milk, Nonfat Milk), Hydrogenated Coconut Oil, Whey, Coffee, Less Than 1% Of Salt, Mono And Diglycerides, Natural Flavors, Soy Lecithin
Check RICH & CREAMY COFFEE HARD CANDY, COFFEE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RICH & CREAMY COFFEE HARD CANDY, COFFEE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
RICH & CREAMY COFFEE HARD CANDY, COFFEE is available at 2 retailers
H-E-BWalgreens
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetRich
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


