Is RICH & CREAMY FRUIT BAR Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, BERRY PUREES (STRAWBERRY, BLUEBERRY, RED RASPBERRY), CITRIC ACID, BEET JUICE (COLOR), NATURAL FLAVORS, CAROB BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM, XANTHAN GUM, SALT.

Check RICH & CREAMY FRUIT BAR against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Bar

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go