Is RICH & CREAMY LIGHT MAYONNAISE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, SOYBEAN OIL, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, EGG YOLKS, DISTILLED AND CIDER VINEGAR, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, SALT, SUGAR, LEMON JUICE, SPICE, XANTHAN GUM, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), D, L, ALPHA TOCOPHEROL ACETATE (VITAMIN E), BETA CAROTENE (COLOR), NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check RICH & CREAMY LIGHT MAYONNAISE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RICH & CREAMY LIGHT MAYONNAISE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
SavoryTangyAcidic
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSaladMeal Prep


