Is RICH & CREAMY MASCARPONE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED MILK AND CREAM, CITRIC ACID.

Check RICH & CREAMY MASCARPONE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Spreadable

Flavor
MildButteryNeutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
GarnishingMeal PrepSnacking