Is rich & creamy mayonnaise Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Canola Oil, Salted Whole Egg (Egg (9%), Salt), Water, Lemon Juice from Concentrate, Vinegar, Sugar, Salt, Spice Extract, Thickener (415), Antioxidants (385, 304), Natural Colours (160a, 160c).
Check rich & creamy mayonnaise against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open rich & creamy mayonnaise in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


