Is rich & creamy mayonnaise Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Canola Oil, Salted Whole Egg (Egg (9%), Salt), Water, Lemon Juice from Concentrate, Vinegar, Sugar, Salt, Spice Extract, Thickener (415), Antioxidants (385, 304), Natural Colours (160a, 160c).

Check rich & creamy mayonnaise against your own diets in the app.