Is RICH & CREAMY PARTY CAKE PREMIUM ICE CREAM, RICH & CREAMY PARTY CAKE Wheat Free?

Ingredients
MILK, CREAM, BLUE ICING (POWDERED SUGAR [SUGAR, CORNSTARCH), VEGETABLE OIL [HIGHLY REFINED PEANUT AND/OR COTTONSEED AND/OR PALM OIL], WHEY POWDER, CORNSTARCH, TITANIUM DIOXIDE, BLUE 1 LAKE, SOY LECITHIN, SALT, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR), SKIM MILK, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, SPRINKLES (SUGAR, CORNSTARCH, PALM OIL, PALM KERNEL OIL, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE, DEXTRIN, BLUE 1 LAKE, YELLOW 5 LAKE, RED 40 LAKE, YELLOW 6 LAKE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CARNAUBA WAX), WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, WHEY, NATURAL FLAVOR, GUAR GUM, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, XANTHAN GUM, CARRAGEERAN.
Check RICH & CREAMY PARTY CAKE PREMIUM ICE CREAM, RICH & CREAMY PARTY CAKE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RICH & CREAMY PARTY CAKE PREMIUM ICE CREAM, RICH & CREAMY PARTY CAKE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
RICH & CREAMY PARTY CAKE PREMIUM ICE CREAM, RICH & CREAMY PARTY CAKE is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


