Is RICH & CREAMY ULTRA PASTEURIZED HALF AND HALF, RICH & CREAMY Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK, CREAM, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM CITRATE, MAGNESIUM (AS MAGNESIUM OXIDE).

Check RICH & CREAMY ULTRA PASTEURIZED HALF AND HALF, RICH & CREAMY against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

RICH & CREAMY ULTRA PASTEURIZED HALF AND HALF, RICH & CREAMY is available at 1 retailer

Giant Eagle

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
NeutralRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking