Is RICH DARK CHOCOLATE COVERED MACADAMIAS, RICH DARK CHOCOLATE COVERED Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dark Chocolate [Sugar, Chocolate Processed With Alkali, Cocoa Butter, Milk Fat, Soy Lecithin (Emulsifier), Vanilla], Dry Roasted Macadamia Nuts.
Check RICH DARK CHOCOLATE COVERED MACADAMIAS, RICH DARK CHOCOLATE COVERED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RICH DARK CHOCOLATE COVERED MACADAMIAS, RICH DARK CHOCOLATE COVERED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
RICH DARK CHOCOLATE COVERED MACADAMIAS, RICH DARK CHOCOLATE COVERED is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
BitterNuttyRich
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


